non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Aux Gym B  6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Esolen Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 5 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> JUST PLAY GARCIA GAME DR-Martin   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 6 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Girls 4th Grade> EVERGREEN MAHNKEN GAME DR - Lundy   RM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> EVERGREEN BAHL 6B GAME DR - White    
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 2 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> PSB 5TH BLACK GAME DR-Kellner (S)   JK 
Littleton, Summit Ridge MS - A 5:10p 6:05p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> DR - Snyder GAME DR-Cummings   WS 
6:05p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> DR-Martin GAME MAYHEM 2ND    
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DR-Kissinger  Game CHATFIELD HEATH   AH 
Littleton, Summit Ridge MS - B 5:10p 6:05p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Esolen GAME CONIFER GILLOTH    
6:05p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DR - Loomis GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN CORONADO    
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DR - Gallegos GAME BEAR CREEK SISNEROS    
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Bell MS 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> GOLDEN KEYES GAME DR - Esher   JE 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
littleton, DR Summit Ridge Court A 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Esolen Practice     
Littleton, Lilley Gulch, Ct. A 8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
LAKEWOOD, Creighton MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> LAKEWOOD KALLANDER  Game DR-Kissinger    JP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls 8th Grade> LAKEWOOD MCKINNEY GAME DR - Kissinger     
Lakewood, GC: 1 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> CHATFIELD MOORE Game DR- Davison (S)   MD 
Lakewood, GC: 2 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN BEESON GAME DR- Esolen (G)    
Lakewood, GC: 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN LOYA GAME DR - Anderst    
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Clouse GAME CHATFIELD KING    
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DR- Davison (S) Game MINERS 12U RED   MD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DR- Vernon (GN) GAME MINERS 14U BLACK   JP 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> DR - Kennedy  GAME PSB 7TH BLACK   JL 
Littleton, Lilley Gulch Rec Center 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DR- Overlie/Rodriguez  Game CHATFIELD GAUTHIER   BG 
8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) GAME GOLDEN DEFORREST   KD 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, Denver Christian Main 3:30p 4:30p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> BEAR CREEK MARTI GAME DR - Snyder    
 Sun 01/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DR Easton North 10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>13's>AA - National> DR - Esolen Practice    TE 
10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>13's>AA - National> DR - Esolen Practice    TE 
Littleton, DR Powderhorn Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade>   TE