non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, Denver Christian Aux 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> BEAR CREEK SISNEROS GAME DR - Loomis   DL 
Lakewood, Denver Christian Main 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> BEAR CREEK NUANES GAME DR - Clouse   BN 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Aux Gym B  6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Esolen Practice    TE 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> DR - Kennedy  GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN COIL    
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Kellner (S) GAME PSB 5th GOLD   JK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DR- Vernon (GN) GAME SKY HIGH HOOPS   TJD 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) GAME THUNDERRIDGE 7   RR 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice     
Littleton, DR Powderhorn Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade>   TE 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Summit Ridge MS - A 5:10p 6:05p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> DR-Martin GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN LOYA    
6:05p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 4th Grade> DR - Lundy GAME GOLDEN MELANCON   ML 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DR - Esher GAME CHATFIELD DEMPSEY   JE 
Littleton, Summit Ridge MS - B 5:10p 6:05p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> DR - Snyder GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN YARNELL3   WS 
6:05p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> DR - Anderst GAME JUST PLAY GARCIA    
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DR-Clouse GAME NET SNAPPERS    
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
littleton, DR Summit Ridge Court A 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Esolen Practice    TE 
 Fri 01/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> BIG HEART BASKETBALL VUE Game DR- Davison (S)   MD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> CHATFIELD KING GAME DR - Snyder   WS 
Lakewood, GC: 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> WHEATRIDGE WIRTH GAME DR - Kennedy    
Littleton, Lilley Gulch Rec Center 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Girls 8th Grade> DR - Kissinger  GAME EVERGREEN FLOWERS    
8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DR - White GAME GOLDEN GORDON 6   JG 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Ralston Valley HS Main 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> RALSTON VALLEY CREASEY GAME DR- Esolen (G)    
Denver, Mullen HS Main 1 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > MULLEN MUSTANG 8TH BLUE GAME DR- Vernon (GN)   JP 
Lakewood, Denver Christian Aux 5:30p 6:30p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> BEAR CREEK SISNEROS GAME DR - Gallegos    
Wheat Ridge, Wheat Ridge HS Aux 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> RALSTON VALLEY HINES GAME DR-Martin   DH 
Wheat Ridge, Wheat Ridge HS Main 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > CONIFER PRATT GAME DR- Overlie/Rodriguez    TS 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, DR Powderhorn Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade>   TE