non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Aux Gym B  6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Esolen Practice    TE 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 6:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice  Start in Aux gym  TE 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DR- Davison (S) Game CHATFIELD HOFFMAN   MD 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Kellner (S) GAME MINERS 5th   JK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DR- Overlie/Rodriguez  GAME GOLDEN MELCHER   PM 
Littleton, DR Powderhorn Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade>   TE 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> THUNDERRIDGE 7 GAME DR- Esolen (G)   RR 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton, Summit Ridge MS - A 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DR-Kissinger  GAME MUSTANGS 4TH BOYS    
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DR - Gallegos GAME GOLDEN JEPPSON   MJ 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Esolen GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN CHRISTENSEN   DC 
Littleton, Summit Ridge MS - B 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DR - Esher GAME JUST PLAY TEMPLE   JT 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DR-Clouse GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN HIATT   RH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> DR-Cummings GAME GOLDEN HOWE   HH 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
littleton, DR Summit Ridge Court A 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Esolen Practice    TE 
Littleton, Lilley Gulch, Ct. A 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, CCU Colo.Christian Univ 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN DOWELL GAME DR - White   DD 
Lakewood, GC: 4 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > BOYKINS BLACK GAME DR- Vernon (GN)    
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> JUST PLAY MILLER GAME DR- Herron    
Lakewood, GC: 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 8th Grade> CHATFIELD ERICKSON GAME DR - Kissinger     
Lakewood, GC: 6 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> CHATFIELD KRISCHE GAME DR - Anderst    
Littleton, Lilley Gulch Rec Center 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> DR - Kennedy  GAME COLORADO CRUSH   JL 
8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Snyder GAME CHATFIELD MANN   WS 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Ralston Valley HS Main 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> RALSTON VALLEY NICHOLS Game DR- Esolen (G)   TE 
Lakewood, CCU Colo.Christian Univ 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> AND 1 SCHATTINGER GAME DR-Kellner (S)   CS