non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Aux Gym A  6:30p 8:00p  >Volleyball >7th Grade> 7th Grade Cardinal - Williams Practice    NB 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Aux Gym B  6:30p 8:00p  >Volleyball >8th Grade> 8th Grade Gold - Nicholl  Practice    NB 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 6:30p 8:00p  >Volleyball >7th Grade> 7th Grade Navy - Miller Practice    NB 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 6:30p 8:00p  >Volleyball >6th Grade> 6th Grade - Hlavnicka  Practice    NB 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym C 6:30p 8:00p  >Volleyball >8th Grade> 8th Grade Silver - Gebhard Practice    NB 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, DR Powderhorn Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy-Mossbr/Dooli Practice    TE 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Aux Gym A  4:30p 5:30p  >Volleyball >6th Grade> 6th Grade - Hlavnicka  Practice    NB 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Aux Gym B  4:30p 5:30p  >Volleyball >8th Grade> 8th Grade Silver - Gebhard Practice    NB 
5:30p 6:30p  >Volleyball >7th Grade> 7th Grade Navy - Miller Practice    NB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Volleyball >7th Grade> 7th Grade Cardinal - Williams Practice    NB 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, Gold Crown Court #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Volleyball >6th Grade> 6th Grade - Hlavnicka  Tournament Ralston Valley   NB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Volleyball >7th Grade> 7th Grade Cardinal - Williams Tournament Conifer   NB 
6:00p 7:00p  >Volleyball >7th Grade> 7th Grade Cardinal - Williams Tournament Rock Canyon   NB 
Lakewood, Gold Crown Court #3 1:00p 2:00p  >Volleyball >8th Grade> 8th Grade Gold - Nicholl  Tournament Holy Family   NB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Volleyball >8th Grade> 8th Grade Gold - Nicholl  Tournament Arvada West   NB 
Lakewood, Gold Crown Court #7 9:00a 10:00a  >Volleyball >7th Grade> 7th Grade Navy - Miller Tournament Mountain Range   NB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Volleyball >7th Grade> 7th Grade Navy - Miller Tournament Arvada West   NB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Volleyball >8th Grade> 8th Grade Silver - Gebhard Tournament Cherry Creek   NB 
 Sun 11/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, Gold Crown Court #1 TBD   >Volleyball >6th Grade> 6th Grade - Hlavnicka  Tournament TBD   NB 
TBD   >Volleyball >8th Grade> 8th Grade Silver - Gebhard Tournament TBD   NB