non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > GOLDEN ENRIGUEZ GAME DR- Overlie/Rodriguez     
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Aux Gym B  6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Esolen Practice    TE 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DR - Loomis GAME GOLDEN GARVIN   SG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DR- Vernon (GN) GAME MULLEN MUSTANG 8TH BLUE    
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) GAME MUSTANGS 7TH BOYS    
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls 8th Grade> DR - Kissinger  GAME PSB 7TH GOLD    
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Bell MS 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> GOLDEN OWENS Game DR-Kissinger    RO 
Lakewood, GC: 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> LAKEWOOD PEREZ7 GAME DR - Wright (S)    
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 4th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN YARNELL G GAME DR - Lundy    
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 5:30p 6:30p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DR- Overlie/Rodriguez  GAME THUNDER CONOVER    
6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) GAME GOLDEN MCLAUGHLIN   SM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) GAME 5280 7TH SILVER   JP 
8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Snyder GAME BEAR CREEK NUANES   WS 
Littleton, Lilley Gulch, Ct. A 8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Fri 02/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> GM RAMS CARRICK GAME DR - Esher   RC 
Lakewood, GC: 3 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> CHATFIELD KONECNY GAME DR-Esolen   JP 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DR - White GAME GOLDEN WARD/BOLES    
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DR - Loomis GAME BEAR CREEK SISNEROS   DL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR- Herron GAME MULLEN MUSTANG 5TH GOLD    
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Clouse GAME EVERGREEN BAHL 7TH B    
Littleton, Lilley Gulch Rec Center 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Girls 8th Grade> DR - Kissinger  GAME LAKEWOOD MCKINNEY    
8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DR - White GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN ERICKSON   GW 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 11:15a 12:15p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> GOLDEN ROONEY/HART GAME DR-Cummings 2/7 reschedule  BR 
12:15p 1:15p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> GOLDEN CARVER/DOODY Game DR-Clouse Games started late  JP 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DR- Davison (S) Game CHATFIELD MOORE   MD 
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DR - White GAME D'EVELYN PASSARELLI   JP 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DR- Davison (S) Game GREEN MOUNTAIN DONOVAN   MD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> DR - Kennedy  GAME SWISH KLINE   JL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DR- Overlie/Rodriguez  GAME D'EVELYN PROPP   GP 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Snyder GAME D'EVELYN ZIEMIAN   WS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Kellner (S) GAME ONE SHOTS MEURER    
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Snyder GAME DR - Clouse   JP 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DR- Vernon (GN) GAME RALSON VALLEY SCHWARTZ   BS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Game PSB 7TH PSB doesn't have enough players. They will forfeit tonight.   JP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) GAME D'EVELYN STRASSER    
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls 8th Grade> DR - Kissinger  Game PSB 7TH GOLD   JP 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS East 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> DR-Cummings GAME GOLDEN ADAME   NC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> DR - Snyder GAME GOLDEN POLITTE 3 Golden doesn�t have enough players. They forfeit   WS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Girls 4th Grade> DR - Lundy Game CHATFIELD BURNS   MB 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> DR-Martin GAME JUST PLAY GARCIA   JP 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DR - Loomis GAME BEAR CREEK SISNEROS   DL 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Kellner (S) GAME AND 1 SCHATTINGER   JP 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS West 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DR - Esher GAME GOLDEN KEYES   JP 
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DR-Clouse GAME GOLDEN JOHNSON    
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> DR - Anderst GAME DR-Martin   JA 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR- Herron GAME CHATFIELD KONECNY   JP 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DR - Gallegos GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN CORONADO    
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR- Herron GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN DRAKE   GD