non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Tue 02/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Bell MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> DR - Snyder Tourney GOLDEN ROONEY/HART   WS 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> CHATFIELD MCGUIRE Tourney DR- Esolen (G)   JP 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DR - Loomis Tourney BEAR CREEK SISNEROS   JP 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> DR - Anderst Tourney JUST PLAY GARCIA   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 4 6:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> MAYHEM 2ND Tourney DR-Martin   JP 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> JEFFERSON ACADEMY NEELY Tourney DR - White   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 6 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> WHEATRIDGE WIRTH Tourney DR - Kennedy    JP 
Lakewood, River Church 5:30p 6:30p  >Basketball>Girls 4th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN YARNELL G Tourney DR - Lundy    
Littleton, Chatfield HS Aux 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> MULLEN MUSTANG 4TH BLUE Tourney DR-Kissinger    JP 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DR- Davison (S) Tourney CHATFIELD MOORE   JP 
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Bell MS 6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> DR - Snyder Tourney GOLDEN ADAME   WS 
Lakewood, GC: 3 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> AWEST GILBREATH Tourney DR-Clouse   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 5 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DR - Esher Tourney BEAR CREEK BEZJAK   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 6 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> AND 1 SCHATTINGER Tourney DR-Kellner (S)   JP 
9:00p 10:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Snyder Tourney GREEN MOUNTAIN LORENZEN   JP 
Littleton, Chatfield HS Aux 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> GOLDEN DEFORREST Tourney DR - Wright (S)   JP 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DR - Loomis Tourney DR - Gallegos   JP 
Littleton, Chatfield HS Main 9:00p 10:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> EVERGREEN BAHL 6TH Game DR- Davison (S)   JP 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 1 10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> EVERGREEN BAHL 7TH B Tourney DR - Snyder   WS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Girls 8th Grade> DR - Kissinger  Tourney B SQUARE   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 2 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> BEAR CREEK NUANES Tourney DR - Snyder   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 3 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DR - Esher Tourney JUST PLAY TEMPLE   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 6 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> DR - Snyder Tourney BEAR CREEK GARCIA 3   JP 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN COIL Tourney DR - Kennedy    JP 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 1:30p 2:30p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> GOLDEN GARVIN Tourney DR - Loomis   DL 
2:30p 3:30p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DR- Davison (S) Game GREEN MOUNTAIN DONOVAN   JP 
littleton, TBA 11:30a 12:30p  >Baseball>13's>AA - National> DR - Esolen Practice  Athletic Edge cages  TE