non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Aux Gym B  6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Esolen Practice    TE 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Bell MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> GOLDEN ADAME GAME DR - Snyder   WS 
Lakewood, GC: 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> CONIFER TRUBY GAME DR - Wright (S)    
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Aux Gym B  6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Esolen Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice     
Littleton, DRHS Main Gym - East 5:30p 6:30p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DR-Clouse GAME AWEST GILBREATH   MG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DR - Loomis GAME DR - Gallegos    
7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DR - Gallegos GAME GOLDEN GARVIN   SG 
Littleton, DRHSMain Gym - West 5:30p 6:30p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> DR - Anderst GAME DR-Martin    
6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls 4th Grade> DR - Lundy GAME D'EVELYN NAGY   DN 
7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DR-Kissinger  GAME BEAR CREEK MEDINA    
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Denver, Metropolitan State Univ3 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls 8th Grade> B SQUARE GAME DR - Kissinger     
9:00p 10:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > WILDCATS ERICSON GAME DR- Overlie/Rodriguez    RE 
Lakewood, CCU Colo.Christian Univ 9:00p 10:00p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> CHATFIELD HENSHAW GAME DR - Kennedy     
Lakewood, GC: 3 9:00p 10:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN DONOVAN Game DR- Davison (S)   MD 
Lakewood, GC: 5 9:00p 10:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > THUNDERRIDGE 8G GAME DR- Vernon (GN)   RR 
Littleton, Lilley Gulch Rec Center 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Clouse GAME DR - Snyder   WS 
8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) GAME GOLDEN LEIMBACH    
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Ralston Valley HS Aux 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> RALSTON VALLEY HINES GAME DR - Anderst   DH 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> RALSTON VALLEY WARREN GAME DR-Kellner (S)   JK 
Denver, Metropolitan State Univ1 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> PSB 7TH SILVER GAME DR - Kennedy    
Denver, Metropolitan State Univ3 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> STANDLEY LAKE PYLE GAME DR - Wright (S)    
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> BEAR CREEK BEZJAK GAME DR - Esher   JE 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> GOLDEN ZIEGENFUSS GAME DR-Esolen   JZ 
Lakewood, Alameda HS Aux 11:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN CORONADO GAME DR - Loomis   DL 
3:30p 4:30p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> D'EVELYN FEDORCZYK GAME DR-Cummings    
Lakewood, CCU Colo.Christian Univ 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> ARVADA GOMER GAME DR- Herron    
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> JEFFERSON ACADEMY NEELY GAME DR - White    
littleton, TBA 10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball>13's>AA - National> DR - Esolen Practice  Athletic Edge cages 8091 Shaffer Pkwy, Littleton, CO 80127  TE