non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> GOLDEN POLITTE 5 GAME DR- Herron    
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> GOLDEN BOBB GAME DR - Wright (S)    
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Aux Gym B  6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Esolen Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Bell MS 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Girls 4th Grade> GOLDEN ZENISEK GAME DR - Lundy   ML 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice    TE 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Wright (S) Practice    TE 
Littleton , Dakota Ridge Main Gym B 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR- Esolen (G) Practice     
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> JUST PLAY TEMPLE GAME DR - Esher   JE 
Lakewood, GC: 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> CHATFIELD KRISCHE GAME DR-Martin    
Lakewood, GC: 6 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Girls 4th Grade> LADY BLACKHAWKS 10U GAME DR - Lundy    
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> DR - Snyder GAME D'EVELYN FEDORCZYK   WS 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DR - Snyder GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN LORENZEN   WS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DR- Davison (S) Game BEAR CREEK SALDIVAR   MD 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR-Kellner (S) GAME GOLDEN THOMPSON   JK 
Littleton, Lilley Gulch Rec Center 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DR - White GAME WHEATRIDGE WEBB   GW 
8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DR- Herron GAME GOLDEN ZIEGENFUSS   JZ 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Denver, Metropolitan State Univ1 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> AWEST SOUTHERN GAME DR-Esolen   JS 
Denver, Metropolitan State Univ2 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> 5280 6TH SILVER Game DR- Davison (S)   MD 
Denver, Metropolitan State Univ3 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> EVERGREEN BAHL 7TH B GAME DR - Snyder   WS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > BEAR CREEK SILVA GAME DR- Overlie/Rodriguez    SS 
Lakewood, CCU Colo.Christian Univ 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> D'EVELYN ZIEMIAN GAME DR - Clouse   MZ 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > BASKETBALL TAO GAME DR- Vernon (GN)    
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Girls 8th Grade> DR - Kissinger  GAME EVERGREEN FLOWERS    
Lakewood, Green Mountain HS Side 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN COIL2 GAME DR - Kennedy    JL 
Littleton, Chatfield HS Main 4:30p 5:30p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN DRAKE GAME DR-Esolen   GD 
Littleton, Unknown 1:30p 2:30p  >Baseball>13's>AA - National> DR - Esolen Practice  Athletic Edge 8091 Shaffer Pkwy, Littleton, CO 80127  TE