non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Denver, Colo.Academy Fieldhouse1 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> GM RAMS CARRICK GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Kissinger   SK 
DR Lilley Gulch  7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal(S)-Rod/Par Practice    RR 
Littleton, DR Powderhorn Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy-Mossbr/Dooli Practice    TE 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> GOLDEN Melancon GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Lundy    
Lakewood, Denver Christian Aux 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> BEAR CREEK 3rd Lucero GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal Anderst    
Lakewood, Denver Christian Main 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > BEAR CREEK 8th Brown GAME DAKOTA RIDGE White-Holm/Corr    
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Aux Gym A  6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE White Esolen Practice     
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Denver, Our Lady of Lourdes Sch 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> THUNDERRIDGE 6 GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal(S) Kellner Reschedule for double booking  JK 
Lakewood, Denver Christian Main 8:45p 9:45p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> BEAR CREEK 7th Muniz GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal Lewellan School asked us to push start time back  GM 
Lakewood, GC: 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> EVERGREEN EKLAND GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal Dolan    
Lakewood, GC: 5 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> CHATFIELD SAUTER GAME DAKOTA RIDGE White Esher   JS 
Lakewood, GC: 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> RALSTON VALLEY 3Y GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Martin DR will forfeit-sick kids  JP 
Littleton, Lilley Gulch Rec Center 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DAKOTA RIDGE White-Holm/Corr GAME D'EVELYN ZIEMIAN   MZ 
8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy(S) Davison Game GOLDEN McDougal   MD 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE White Esolen Practice    TE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal(S)-Rod/Par Practice    RR 
Wheat Ridge, Stevens Elementary 7:45p 8:45p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> AWEST BURNETT GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Navy(G) Schattinger   CS 
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 3 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > CONIFER TRUBY GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal(S)-Rod/Par    
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, Alameda HS Aux 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> NORTH DENVER GAME DAKOTA RIDGE White Williams   RH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> RALSTON VALLEY JOSEPH GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Davison    
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls 6th Grade> LADY BLACKHAWKS 11U GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Navy(S) Loomis    
Lakewood, Alameda HS Main 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls 8th Grade> LADY MINERS 14U GOLD GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Navy(S) Dowdell   RP 
Lakewood, Green Mountain HS Side 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Girls 4th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN BOBO GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Herron    
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN DOUTY Game DAKOTA RIDGE White Esolen   TE 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN DRAKE GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal Lewellan   GD