non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Denver, Colo.Academy Fieldhouse2 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN DONOVAN5 GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal Clouse   BJ 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > GOLDEN Bobb GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal(S)-Rod/Par    
Littleton, Falcon Bluffs MS 5:30p 6:30p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> CHATFIELD MEJIA GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Cummings Friday snow reschedule  NM 
 Tue 02/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge Main Gym A 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE White Esolen Practice    TE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal(S)-Rod/Par Practice    RR 
Littleton, DR Powderhorn Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy-Mossbr/Dooli Practice    TE 
 Wed 02/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Lilley Gulch, Ct. A 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE White Esolen Practice    TE 
 Thu 02/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Bell MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> GOLDEN Halstead GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal Anderst    
DR Lilley Gulch  8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal(S)-Rod/Par Practice    RR 
Wheat Ridge, Stevens Elementary 6:45p 7:45p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> JUST PLAY SHURLEY GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal Lewellan    
 Fri 02/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy-Mossbr/Dooli GAME ELEVATION BARNETT    
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DAKOTA RIDGE White-Holm/Corr GAME BEAR CREEK 8th Brown slight time change   
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE White Esolen Game CHATFIELD NASH 6 slight time change  TE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Grey Herron GAME GOLDEN Kula   JK 
Littleton, Lilley Gulch Rec Center 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal(S) Kellner GAME BEAR CREEK 6th Hegerle   JK 
8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Girls 8th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy(S) Dowdell GAME COLORADO ELITE    
 Sat 02/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, Denver Christian Main 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> BEAR CREEK 3rd Lucero GAME DAKOTA RIDGE White Williams Moved up time because of a another game forfeit   LW 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS Aux 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal Clouse GAME CHATFIELD MEDINA   JP 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy(S) Davison Game CHATFIELD MOORE   MD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Grey Herron GAME EVERGREEN 6B   JW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Martin GAME WHEATRIDGE MULLIGAN   JP 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE White Williams GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN EVANS   LW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal(S)-Rod/Par GAME LAKEWOOD FRANKLIN    
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy(G) Schattinger GAME ONE SHOTS MEURER    
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade > DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal(S)-Rod/Par GAME EVERGREEN 8A   JW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Kissinger GAME EVERGREEN 5C   JW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 8th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy(S) Dowdell GAME CHATFIELD ERICKSON   JP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE White Esher GAME CHATFIELD SAUTER   JS 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS East 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy-Mossbr/Dooli GAME BEAR CREEK 3rd Cedillo   OC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Davison Game DENVER SOUTH   MD 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy-Mossbr/Dooli GAME CHATFIELD FEDDERSENG   JP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Cummings GAME GOLDEN Howe   HH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Thornton GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Cummings   JP 
Littleton, Dakota Ridge HS West 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal Dolan GAME ARVADA DRAKE   JD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Girls 4th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Herron GAME GOLDEN Swift   DH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Lundy GAME LADY BLACKHAWKS 4TH   JP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Cardinal Clouse GAME DAKOTA RIDGE Navy Kissinger   TE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls 6th Grade> DAKOTA RIDGE Navy(S) Loomis GAME GOLDEN Garvin   DL