non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/08/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, Whitlock Rec Center-Main 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> GOLDEN KOSTALNICK GAME Boys 5th Grade - Cummings   BK 
 Tue 02/09/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, River Church 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> Boys 2nd Grade - DR Parkovich GAME ELEVATION WHITE THOME   PP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> Boys 4th Grade - DR Anderst GAME CHATFIELD CALDERON   JC 
 Wed 02/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 4 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> JUST PLAY SPORTS HARRISON GAME Girls 7th Grade - DR Loomis   DL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN CARRICK GAME Boys 6th Grade - Tillman   RC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> NORTH DENVER REDHAWKS GAME Boys 6th Grade - Clouse   MA 
Lakewood, GC: 6 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN MARTINEZ GAME Boys 6th Grade - Esher   JE 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> RALSTON VALLEY 5 BLUE GAME Boys 5th Grade - Carr    
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> Boys 7th Grade - DR Kellner GAME BEAR CREEK 6th MEDINA   JK 
Lakewood, River Church 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade> Girls 2nd/3rd Grade - DR Esolen Practice    JP 
 Thu 02/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 1 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade> ELEVATION 8 GAME Boys 8th Grade - DR Davison   MB 
Lakewood, GC: 4 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade> COLUMBINE VIGIL GAME Boys 8th Grade - DR Lewallen    
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> Girls 5th Grade - DR Herron GAME HARDWOOD   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 6 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> Boys 5th Grade - Dolan GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN PATTERSON   JD 
Lakewood, River Church 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> CHATFIELD FANYO GAME Boys 2nd Grade - DR Cummings   LF 
 Fri 02/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, River Church 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade> DEVELYN HOOVER GAME Girls 2nd/3rd Grade - DR Esolen   HY 
Lakewood, Whitlock Rec Center-Main 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls 6th Grade> ARVADA WEST MEURER GAME Girls 6th Grade - DR Bowman   JM 
 Sat 02/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, Denver Christian Aux 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade> BEAR CREEK 8th MUNIZ Game Boys 8th Grade - DR Lewallen   DH 
Lakewood, Denver Christian Main 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade> BEAR CREEK 8th AVILA GAME Boys 8th Grade - DR Davison Time change  MD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade> BEAR CREEK 8th RODRIGUEZ GAME Boys 8th Grade - DR Lewallen   CR 
Lakewood, River Church 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> Boys 2nd Grade - DR Davison GAME CHATFIELD FANYO location change, TIME CHANGE  LF 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> COLUMBINE BENSON GAME Boys 3rd Grade - DR Houkal   EB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> ELEVATION 4 GAME Boys 4th Grade - DR Anderst   AB 
Lakewood, Whitlock Rec Center-Main 1:30p 2:30p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> Boys 2nd Grade - DR Cummings GAME DEVELYN CHAVEZ Time Change  NC