non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade> CHATFIELD MOORE GAME Boys 8th Grade - DR Lewallen   SM 
Lakewood, River Church 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> Boys 2nd Grade - DR Davison GAME ELEVATION GREEN WEISS    
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> Boys 2nd Grade - DR Parkovich Game RALSTON VALLEY WILDE   TE 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> Boys 3rd Grade - DR Houkal GAME JUST PLAY SPORTS PIKE   JP 
Lakewood, Whitlock Rec Center-Main 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> DEVELYN PORTER GAME Girls 5th Grade - DR Herron   RP 
 Tue 03/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, River Church 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> Boys 2nd Grade - DR Cummings GAME ELEVATION WHITE THOME    
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> Boys 2nd Grade - DR Davison Game GREEN MOUNTAIN GARDZELEWSKI   JP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> DEVELYN ROSSETTER GAME Boys 3rd Grade - DR Houkal   JR 
Lakewood, Whitlock Rec Center-Main 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> Boys 5th Grade - Carr Game MIGHTY DUNKS   TE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> Boys 7th Grade - DR Kellner GAME BEAR CREEK 7th SILVA   SS 
 Wed 03/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 1 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> Boys 7th Grade - DR Esolen Game ELEVATION EVERGREEN   TE 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> Boys 6th Grade - Clouse GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN MARTINEZ   JM 
Lakewood, GC: 3 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> Boys 5th Grade - Cummings GAME RALSTON VALLEY 5 BLUE    
Lakewood, GC: 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> COLORADO COMETS GAME Girls 5th Grade - DR Herron   DH 
 Thu 03/04/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Girls 5th Grade> ARVADA FULTON GAME Girls 5th Grade - DR Herron   DH 
Lakewood, GC: 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 6th Grade> Girls 6th Grade - DR Bowman GAME GREEN MOUTNAIN YARNELL    
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> Boys 6th Grade - Esher GAME GREEN MOUNTAIN DONOVAN6   TD 
Lakewood, GC: 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> CHATFIELD MARTIN Game Boys 4th Grade - DR Nazarenus   TE 
Lakewood, GC: 5 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> CHATFIELD HART GAME Boys 7th Grade - DR Esolen   JH 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade> Boys 8th Grade - DR Lewallen GAME CHATFIELD RUSSELL   JR 
Lakewood, GC: 6 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> ARVADA WEST PUGLIIESE Game Girls 7th Grade - DR Loomis   DL 
Lakewood, Whitlock Rec Center-Main 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> Boys 5th Grade - Cummings GAME WHEAT RIDGE HURRICANES   RR 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> Boys 6th Grade - Tillman GAME CHATFIELD STAIB   PS 
 Fri 03/05/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> CHATFIELD HEIMBUCK GAME Boys 6th Grade - Clouse Location change only  BJ 
Lakewood, GC: 2 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> CHATFIELD SAUTER GAME Boys 6th Grade - Esher   JS 
Lakewood, GC: 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls 2nd/3rd Grade> Girls 2nd/3rd Grade - DR Esolen GAME ELITE VAIS2 Location change only  DV 
Lakewood, GC: 4 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> Boys 4th Grade - DR Anderst GAME EVERGREEN MCDANAL Location change, time change (River pulled time)   
Northglenn, TheCourtsSportsComplex2 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade> MAGIC RED GAME Boys 8th Grade - DR Davison   RB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> Boys 5th Grade - Dolan GAME DEVELYN FEDORCZYK    
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> WHEAT RIDGE HURRICANES GAME Boys 5th Grade - Carr   RR 
Northglenn, TheCourtsSportsComplex3 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls 6th Grade> COLORADO ELITE 5 GAME Girls 6th Grade - DR Bowman    
Northglenn, TheCourtsSportsComplex4 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls 7th Grade> PSB 7th CAMPBELL Game Girls 7th Grade - DR Loomis   JP 
 Sat 03/06/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, Whitlock Rec - MainSouth 3:30p 4:30p  >Basketball>Boys 2nd Grade> GREEN MOUNTAIN GARDZELEWSKI GAME Boys 2nd Grade - DR Parkovich   IG 
Lakewood, Whitlock Rec Center-Main 2:30p 3:30p  >Basketball>Girls 4th Grade> Girls 4th Grade - DR Remley GAME GREEN MOUTNAIN ELLSWORTH G   JP