non-profit youth sports association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/05/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Golden, Tony Grampsas 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> GOLDEN BOSTIC GAME 6th Grade Gold - Anderst   JP 
 Tue 12/06/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> HIGHLANDERS HAMLER GAME 6th Grade Silver - Williams   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> 7th Grade - Carr GAME CHATFIELD GIBSON   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 4 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> 4th Grade - Lopez GAME DENVER RAIN FLORES4   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 6 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> 5th - Opperman GAME ELEVATION FLYERS 5TH   JP 
 Wed 12/07/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> MINERS 13U BLACK KURENS GAME 7th Grade - Dolan   JP 
Lakewood, GC: 5 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> 6th Grade Gold - Anderst GAME CHATFIELD COULTER   JP 
Littleton, Lilley Gulch Rec Center 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade> 8th Grade Rec- Amos GAME BEAR CREEK SALDIVAR 8   JP 
9:00p 10:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> 7th Grade - Carr GAME GOLDEN HOWE   JP 
 Thu 12/08/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lakewood, GC: 5 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> PSB NOFZIGER GAME 4th Grade - Cummings   JP 
 Fri 12/09/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Lilley Gulch Rec Center 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 4th Grade> 4th Grade - Cummings GAME COLORADO LOCKDOWN CRITTENDON   JP 
9:00p 10:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> 7th Grade - Cummings GAME BEAR CREEK BOYD   JP 
Littleton, Ridge Rec Center 2 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Boys 5th Grade> 5th - Opperman GAME BEAR CREEK SENSING   JP 
9:00p 10:00p  >Basketball>Boys 6th Grade> 6th Grade Silver - Williams GAME CHATFIELD HALL   JP 
 Sat 12/10/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Denver, Mullen HS Aux 8:30a 9:30a  >Basketball>Boys 3rd Grade> J19 GUERRA GAME 3rd Grade - Parkovich   JP 
Littleton, Chatfield HS Aux North 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 7th Grade> CHATFIELD WHITE DOYLE GAME 7th Grade - Carr   JP 
Littleton, Chatfield HS Main 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade> CHATFIELD MJONES GAME 8th Grade Silver-Kissinger   JP 
Wheat Ridge, Wheat Ridge HS Aux 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Boys 8th Grade> BOULDER BULLS BRONZE GAME 8th Grade Rec- Amos   JP